Bajnokság 2019/2020

mutat
Ford. Dátum Mérkőzés Eredmény
1 2019. 09. 15. Phoenix FSE Wizards - Torpedo Justitia SC 16-3 Részletek
1 2019. 09. 15. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Ares HC 12-8 Részletek
1 2019. 09. 15. SZPK Komárom - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 10-7 Részletek
2 2019. 09. 21. Torpedo Justitia SC - IBK Cartoon Heroes 3-11 Részletek
2 2019. 09. 21. Origo Mohicans - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 7-9 Részletek
2 2019. 09. 21. Debreceni EAC - SZPK Komárom 13-4 Részletek
2 2019. 09. 21. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Phoenix FSE Wizards 5-5 Részletek
3 2019. 09. 28. Phoenix FSE Wizards - Debreceni EAC 2-8 Részletek
3 2019. 09. 29. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Torpedo Justitia SC 9-4 Részletek
3 2019. 09. 29. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 7-2 Részletek
3 2019. 09. 29. Ares HC - Origo Mohicans 11-3 Részletek
4 2019. 10. 05. Torpedo Justitia SC - Ares HC 2-18 Részletek
4 2019. 10. 05. Debreceni EAC - IBK Cartoon Heroes 10-3 Részletek
4 2019. 10. 06. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 6-4 Részletek
4 2019. 10. 06. SZPK Komárom - Phoenix FSE Wizards 13-11 Részletek
5 2019. 10. 12. Origo Mohicans - Torpedo Justitia SC 12-5 Részletek
5 2019. 10. 12. SZPK Komárom - IBK Cartoon Heroes 8-11 Részletek
5 2019. 10. 13. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Debreceni EAC 4-5 Részletek
5 2019. 10. 13. Ares HC - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 7-6 Részletek
6 2019. 10. 26. SZPK Komárom - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 15-6 Részletek
6 2019. 10. 26. Phoenix FSE Wizards - IBK Cartoon Heroes 1-4 Részletek
6 2019. 10. 27. Debreceni EAC - Ares HC 11-7 Részletek
6 2019. 10. 27. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Origo Mohicans 5-5 Részletek
7 2019. 11. 16. Origo Mohicans - Debreceni EAC 6-9 Részletek
7 2019. 11. 16. Ares HC - SZPK Komárom 9-8 Részletek
7 2019. 11. 17. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Phoenix FSE Wizards 5-5 Részletek
7 2019. 11. 17. Torpedo Justitia SC - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 8-5 Részletek
8 2019. 11. 23. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 10-5 Részletek
8 2019. 11. 23. Debreceni EAC - Torpedo Justitia SC 14-1 Részletek
8 2019. 11. 23. Phoenix FSE Wizards - Ares HC 9-5 Részletek
8 2019. 11. 23. SZPK Komárom - Origo Mohicans 8-5 Részletek
9 2019. 11. 30. Origo Mohicans - Phoenix FSE Wizards 3-16 Részletek
9 2019. 11. 30. Ares HC - IBK Cartoon Heroes 6-8 Részletek
9 2019. 12. 01. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Debreceni EAC 4-13 Részletek
9 2019. 12. 01. Torpedo Justitia SC - SZPK Komárom 10-18 Részletek
10 2019. 12. 08. Origo Mohicans - IBK Cartoon Heroes 5-6 Részletek
10 2019. 12. 08. Torpedo Justitia SC - Phoenix FSE Wizards 2-18 Részletek
10 2019. 12. 08. Ares HC - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 9-8 Részletek
10 2019. 12. 08. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - SZPK Komárom 10-8 Részletek
1 2020. 01. 05. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Origo Mohicans 10-6 Részletek
11 2020. 01. 11. Phoenix FSE Wizards - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 14-3 Részletek
11 2020. 01. 11. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Torpedo Justitia SC 13-3 Részletek
11 2020. 01. 12. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Origo Mohicans 10-7 Részletek
11 2020. 01. 12. SZPK Komárom - Debreceni EAC 2-16 Részletek
11 2020. 01. 18. Debreceni EAC - Phoenix FSE Wizards 13-14 Részletek
12 2020. 01. 18. Origo Mohicans - Ares HC 4-5 Részletek
12 2020. 01. 19. Torpedo Justitia SC - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 11-10 Részletek
12 2020. 01. 19. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - IBK Cartoon Heroes 3-10 Részletek
13 2020. 02. 15. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Debreceni EAC 9-12 Részletek
13 2020. 02. 15. Ares HC - Torpedo Justitia SC 22-5 Részletek
13 2020. 02. 15. Phoenix FSE Wizards - SZPK Komárom 14-3 Részletek
13 2020. 02. 16. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 11-2 Részletek
14 2020. 02. 22. Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 17-5 Részletek
14 2020. 02. 22. IBK Cartoon Heroes - SZPK Komárom 6-3 Részletek
14 2020. 02. 23. Torpedo Justitia SC - Origo Mohicans 4-10 Részletek
14 2020. 02. 23. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Ares HC 4-13 Részletek
15 2020. 02. 29. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Phoenix FSE Wizards 6-6 Részletek
15 2020. 02. 29. Origo Mohicans - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 7-3 Részletek
15 2020. 03. 01. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - SZPK Komárom 7-15 Részletek
15 2020. 03. 01. Ares HC - Debreceni EAC 6-8 Részletek
16 2020. 03. 07. SZPK Komárom - Ares HC 7-7 Részletek
16 2020. 03. 07. Debreceni EAC - Origo Mohicans 16-6 Részletek
16 2020. 03. 07. Phoenix FSE Wizards - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 19-4 Részletek
16 2020. 03. 08. Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Torpedo Justitia SC 7-6 Részletek
17 2020. 03. 20. Ares HC - Phoenix FSE Wizards - Részletek
17 2020. 03. 21. Origo Mohicans - SZPK Komárom - Részletek
17 2020. 03. 22. Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - IBK Cartoon Heroes - Részletek
17 2020. 03. 22. Torpedo Justitia SC - Debreceni EAC - Részletek
18 2020. 03. 28. SZPK Komárom - Torpedo Justitia SC - Részletek
18 2020. 03. 28. Phoenix FSE Wizards - Origo Mohicans - Részletek
18 2020. 03. 28. Debreceni EAC - Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team - Részletek
18 2020. 03. 28. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Ares HC - Részletek
H Csapat M GY D V GA P
1 Debreceni EAC 14 13 0 1 165-73 26
2 IBK Cartoon Heroes 14 11 1 2 114-73 23
3 Phoenix FSE Wizards 14 8 3 3 150-77 19
4 Ares HC 14 8 1 5 133-95 17
5 SZPK Komárom 14 6 1 7 122-132 13
6 Kazincbarcikai Ördögök 15 5 1 9 109-140 11
7 Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team 15 3 2 10 72-128 8
8 Origo Mohicans 14 3 1 10 86-117 7
9 Torpedo Justitia SC 14 2 0 12 67-183 4
     
H
Játékos Csapat
G
A
P
K
1 Fodor Dávid Ares HC
34
26
60
2 (0) perc
2 Nyisztor Szabolcs Debreceni EAC
35
25
60
8 (10) perc
3 Varga Gergő Debreceni EAC
32
27
59
9 (0) perc
4 Vonderviszt Fülöp Phoenix FSE Wizards
34
23
57
4 (0) perc
5 Dávid Bence Ares HC
27
18
45
12 (0) perc
6 Zsámboki Dániel SZPK Komárom
23
17
40
17 (0) perc
7 Hoffmann Tamás Debreceni EAC
28
10
38
8 Varga Gergő SZPK Komárom
18
19
37
6 (0) perc
9 Kelemen Krisztián Phoenix FSE Wizards
14
22
36
10 Pap Zsolt Torpedo Justitia SC
25
11
36
6 (0) perc
11 Kiss Donát Origo Mohicans
24
12
36
8 (0) perc
12 Dávid Ádám Ares HC
17
19
36
12 (0) perc
13 Klemencz Tamás Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
22
10
32
14 Mátó Zsombor Phoenix FSE Wizards
19
13
32
8 (0) perc
15 Pintér Attila Origo Mohicans
17
14
31
4 (0) perc
16 Kiss Péter Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
19
9
28
17 Andruskó Péter SZPK Komárom
20
7
27
2 (0) perc
18 Pap Zoltán Kálmán Phoenix FSE Wizards
15
12
27
2 (0) perc
19 Bacsa Domán Phoenix FSE Wizards
14
13
27
4 (0) perc
20 Karácsony Péter Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
16
10
26
4 (10) perc
21 Kovács Balázs Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
20
6
26
6 (0) perc
22 Pupek Zsolt IBK Cartoon Heroes
18
8
26
19 (0) perc
23 Fodor Attila Ares HC
13
12
25
2 (10) perc
24 Pupek Márkó IBK Cartoon Heroes
13
12
25
6 (0) perc
25 Baán Krisztián IBK Cartoon Heroes
14
10
24
2 (0) perc
26 Kasza Balázs Phoenix FSE Wizards
11
12
23
4 (0) perc
27 Tóth Bence SZPK Komárom
17
6
23
6 (0) perc
28 Ignéczi Balázs Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
9
14
23
6 (0) perc
29 Velencei Marcell SZPK Komárom
15
6
21
8 (0) perc
30 Zsámboki Zalán IBK Cartoon Heroes
9
12
21
10 (0) perc
31 Okos Csanád Debreceni EAC
14
7
21
13 (20) perc
32 Lőrinczi Dániel Torpedo Justitia SC
10
10
20
10 (0) perc
33 Mujahid Tamás Ares HC
11
8
19
34 Molnár Dominik Ares HC
16
3
19
4 (0) perc
35 Turza András Phoenix FSE Wizards
13
5
18
36 Beges Bence Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
12
6
18
10 (0) perc
37 György Ottó Torpedo Justitia SC
11
7
18
10 (0) perc
38 Török Gábor Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
10
8
18
19 (40) perc
39 László Árpád IBK Cartoon Heroes
11
6
17
2 (0) perc
40 Juhász Krisztián Origo Mohicans
9
8
17
2 (0) perc
41 André Balázs IBK Cartoon Heroes
8
9
17
2 (0) perc
42 Kovács Gergely IBK Cartoon Heroes
10
6
16
4 (0) perc
43 Németh Dávid Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
9
5
14
4 (0) perc
44 Firtkó Péter Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
7
7
14
4 (0) perc
45 Lovas Ádám Origo Mohicans
10
4
14
10 (0) perc
46 Krukk Balázs Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
6
8
14
20 (0) perc
47 Szobonya Kornél Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
7
6
13
48 Tokics Titán Origo Mohicans
7
6
13
49 Fábián Donát Debreceni EAC
6
7
13
2 (0) perc
50 Stadler Máté Phoenix FSE Wizards
7
6
13
6 (0) perc
51 Magosi Erik Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
5
8
13
28 (0) perc
52 Siklósi Zoltán Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
7
4
11
2 (0) perc
53 Praznovszky Pál Debreceni EAC
7
4
11
4 (0) perc
54 Pál Lóránt Debreceni EAC
4
7
11
4 (0) perc
55 Gődér Attila Ares HC
6
5
11
6 (0) perc
56 Radványi Balázs Debreceni EAC
3
7
10
57 Brauner Máté Origo Mohicans
3
7
10
2 (0) perc
58 Lánczi András Debreceni EAC
3
7
10
4 (0) perc
59 Üveges Gábor Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
4
6
10
8 (0) perc
60 Dávid András IBK Cartoon Heroes
4
5
9
61 Szentgyörgyi Ádám Torpedo Justitia SC
7
2
9
2 (0) perc
62 Végh Ádám Debreceni EAC
5
4
9
2 (0) perc
63 Jenei Ádám SZPK Komárom
3
6
9
4 (0) perc
64 Burai Péter Debreceni EAC
4
5
9
6 (0) perc
65 Hegedűs Dániel Phoenix FSE Wizards
5
4
9
8 (0) perc
66 Groza András Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
3
6
9
11 (0) perc
67 Dávid Máté IBK Cartoon Heroes
2
7
9
11 (20) perc
68 Ördög Dominik SZPK Komárom
5
4
9
30 (30) perc
69 Balogh Richárd Debreceni EAC
5
3
8
70 Jávor Ádám Phoenix FSE Wizards
5
3
8
2 (0) perc
71 Druzsba Béla Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
4
4
8
2 (0) perc
72 Tóth Péter Ares HC
4
4
8
2 (0) perc
73 Oláh Botond IBK Cartoon Heroes
2
6
8
2 (0) perc
74 Görög Tamás Origo Mohicans
2
6
8
4 (0) perc
75 Kiss Tibor Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
3
5
8
6 (0) perc
76 Lippai Péter Debreceni EAC
3
5
8
8 (0) perc
77 Szabó Gyula Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
8
0
8
10 (10) perc
78 Dragolovics Mátyás IBK Cartoon Heroes
5
2
7
79 Jenei Tamás SZPK Komárom
4
3
7
6 (10) perc
80 Hetei Zsolt Origo Mohicans
3
4
7
9 (20) perc
81 Fábián Dániel Debreceni EAC
4
3
7
11 (20) perc
82 Dénes Donát IBK Cartoon Heroes
4
2
6
83 Ulicza Tamás Origo Mohicans
3
3
6
2 (0) perc
84 Bulla Péter Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
2
4
6
2 (0) perc
85 Verebélyi Róbert Torpedo Justitia SC
4
2
6
4 (0) perc
86 Liebe György IBK Cartoon Heroes
3
3
6
4 (0) perc
87 Magyar András Phoenix FSE Wizards
3
3
6
4 (0) perc
88 Leidal Tamás Phoenix FSE Wizards
3
3
6
6 (0) perc
89 Farkas Bence SZPK Komárom
4
2
6
7 (0) perc
90 Barta Dániel IBK Cartoon Heroes
3
3
6
8 (0) perc
91 Kozma Attila Torpedo Justitia SC
3
3
6
8 (0) perc
92 Pergel Balázs Torpedo Justitia SC
4
2
6
12 (0) perc
93 Tarsoly Ádám Debreceni EAC
5
0
5
94 Dudás István SZPK Komárom
1
4
5
6 (0) perc
95 Rimóczi Dániel Torpedo Justitia SC
0
5
5
6 (0) perc
96 Füzesi Csaba Márk Debreceni EAC
3
1
4
97 Lendvai Gábor Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
4
4
98 Bondor Máté SZPK Komárom
2
2
4
2 (0) perc
99 Resch Béla Phoenix FSE Wizards
1
3
4
2 (0) perc
100 Drab Tamás IBK Cartoon Heroes
3
1
4
6 (0) perc
101 Bán Krisztián Ares HC
2
1
3
102 Odor József IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
2
3
103 Zala Kristóf Ares HC
1
2
3
104 Jadlószki Ákos Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
3
3
105 Laky Péter Torpedo Justitia SC
0
3
3
106 Dorogi Kristóf Tibor Debreceni EAC
2
1
3
2 (0) perc
107 Tromposch Ákos SZPK Komárom
1
2
3
2 (0) perc
108 Novák Barnabás Origo Mohicans
2
1
3
4 (0) perc
109 Hegedűs Csaba Torpedo Justitia SC
1
2
3
4 (0) perc
110 Dávid János Ares HC
0
3
3
4 (0) perc
111 Jenei Péter SZPK Komárom
2
1
3
6 (0) perc
112 Kiss Milán Origo Mohicans
1
2
3
6 (0) perc
113 dr. Héjja Gábor Debreceni EAC
1
1
2
114 Papp Kornél Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
1
1
2
115 Tarjáni Norbert IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
1
2
116 Lendvai Bálint Phoenix FSE Wizards
0
2
2
117 Pintér András Gábor Origo Mohicans
2
0
2
2 (0) perc
118 Duska Várkony Ares HC
1
1
2
2 (0) perc
119 Kelemen Márk István Phoenix FSE Wizards
1
1
2
2 (0) perc
120 Pavlicsek Imre Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
1
1
2
2 (0) perc
121 Varga János Debreceni EAC
1
1
2
2 (0) perc
122 Dulai Dániel SZPK Komárom
0
2
2
2 (0) perc
123 Pete József SZPK Komárom
0
2
2
2 (0) perc
124 Tóth Gergő Ares HC
0
2
2
2 (0) perc
125 Akcal Richárd Torpedo Justitia SC
1
1
2
4 (0) perc
126 Dudog Dávid Origo Mohicans
0
2
2
4 (0) perc
127 Gutenkunst Ábel Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
1
1
2
8 (0) perc
128 Mitli Attila Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
1
1
2
16 (20) perc
129 Bali Miklós Phoenix FSE Wizards
1
0
1
130 Berecz Miklós Phoenix FSE Wizards
1
0
1
131 Berki Gábor SZPK Komárom
1
0
1
132 Blaumann Ádám IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
0
1
133 Bozsó Balázs Phoenix FSE Wizards
1
0
1
134 Egedi Bence IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
0
1
135 Komjáti Gyula Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
1
0
1
136 Pozsgai Vencel Origo Mohicans
1
0
1
137 Türinger Tamás SZPK Komárom
1
0
1
138 Bakos János SZPK Komárom
0
1
1
139 Link Tamás Torpedo Justitia SC
0
1
1
140 Nagy Máté Debreceni EAC
0
1
1
141 Pribék István Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
1
1
142 Sárosi Benedek SZPK Komárom
0
1
1
143 Szabó Martin Phoenix FSE Wizards
0
1
1
144 Tósoki Dávid Torpedo Justitia SC
0
1
1
145 Erdélyi Botond Origo Mohicans
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
146 Hajdú Csongor IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
147 Hudák Milán Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
148 Konkoly Dávid Phoenix FSE Wizards
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
149 Molnár Máté Kazincbarcikai Ördögök
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
150 Majorosi Tamás Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
1
1
2 (0) perc
151 Tóth Norbert Torpedo Justitia SC
1
0
1
4 (0) perc
152 Petrovickij Tamás Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
1
1
4 (0) perc
153 Sió Zoltán Torpedo Justitia SC
0
1
1
4 (0) perc
154 Nguyen Van Kevin IBK Cartoon Heroes
0
1
1
6 (0) perc
155 Kalmár Kristóf Torpedo Justitia SC
0
1
1
8 (0) perc
156 Tarnawa Ákos Torpedo Justitia SC
0
0
0
2 (0) perc
157 Sója László Tibor Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
0
0
5 (0) perc
158 Balázs Norbert Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
0
0
6 (0) perc
159 Dolmán Gábor Dunaújvárosi Egyetem - Rudas Floorball Team
0
0
0
6 (0) perc
160 Böde Zsombor Origo Mohicans
0
0
0
8 (0) perc