2021/22 Játékvezető küldés

 
Dátum
Idő
Bajnokság
Helyszín Mérkőzés Játékvezető Játékvezető
             
 2021-12-12 17:30  OB1  Érd, Batthyány Iskola, fácán köz 1 Dunai Krokodilok SE - Phoenix FSE Wizards     
2021-12-12
14:45 OB2  Felsőzsolca, Sport u. 12, 3561   Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Phoenix Titans    
2021-12-05 18:30 OB1 2141 Csömör, Major u. 7-9. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Debreceni EAC    
2021-12-05 14:45 OB2 Felsőzsolca, Sport u. 12, 3561 Kazincbarcikai Ördögök - Debreceni EAC    
2021-12-04 18:00  OB1 Törökbálint, Köztársaság tér 8. Bálint M. Iskola    Phoenix Fireball SE - Dunai Krokodilok SE    
 2021-12-04 15:30 OB1 Törökbálint, Köztársaság tér 8. Bálint M. Iskola  Phoenix FSE Wizards - SZPK-DESEF Komárom     
 2021-12-03 20:45 OB1 Érd, Treff Sportcentrum, Piroska utca 6. Ares HC '94 - IBK Cartoon Heroes    
 2021-11-21 11:00  NOB  Angyalföldi Sportközpont, 1139 Budapest, Rozsnyay u. 4   IBK Cartoon Heroes - SZPK Mentőangyalok Komárom    
2021-11-20  17:00  LU21   Eger, Kemény Ferenc Sportcsarnok Egri Városi Sportiskola - IBK Cartoon Heroes     
2021-11-14 18:00 OB1 Komárom Sportcsarnok Czuczor Gergely utca 62. SZPK-DESEF Komárom - Phoenix Fireball FSE Csík Dániel Liebe György
2021-11-14
17:30
OB2 ATTE Sporcsarnok, Budapest Torpedo Atte - Kazincbarcikai Ördögök Bálint Olivér Szegvári András
2021-11-13 14:30 NOB Törökbálint, Köztársaság tér 8. Bálint M. Iskola Phoenix Fireball SE - SZPK Mentőangyalok Komárom Bencze Zsolt Tarjáni Norbert
2021-11-13  17:30  OB1  Érd, Batthyány Iskola, fácán köz 1  Dunai Krokodilok SE - IBK Cartoon Heroes    
2021-11-07 10:00 LU21 Stadion utca 8, Kemény Ferenc Körcsarnok  EVSI - FODE  Erős Gyula  Feke Dávid 
2021-10-31  13:00  LU21  Bálint Márton, Törökbálint  Phoenix Fireball FSE - SZPK Komárom  Erős Gyula  Chovan-Balázs Attila 
2021-10-23
9:00 - 17:00
U13 Paks, Deák Ferenc Általános Iskola, Paks, Tolnai út 19. U13 Unihoki torna Szegvári András  -
 2021-10-17    OB1    IBK Cartoon Heroes - SZPK - DESEF Komárom  Szelley Áron  Pribék István
 2021-10-17    LU21    IBK Cartoon Heroes - Phoenix Fireball FSE  Fodor Attila  Fodor Dávid
 2021-10-17    LU21    EVSI - SZPK Komárom  Pribék István  Feke Dávid
 2021-10-16   OB1    Phoenix Fireball FSE - Phoenix FSE Wizards  Pavelka Zoltán  Feke Dávid
 2021-10-16   OB2    DEAC - Dunaújváros RUDAS  Pribék István  Radványi Balázs
 2021-10-16   OB1    Ares HC '94 - Dunai Krokodilok SE  Liebe György  Odor József
 2021-10-16   OB2    Phoenix Titans - Torpedo Atte  Pavelka Zoltán  Feke Dávid
 2021-10-16   NOB    IBK Cartoon Heroes - Phoenix Fireball FSE  Szelley Áron  Erős Gyula
 2021-10-03   LU21    Phoenix Fireball FSE - EVSI  Szelley Áron  Tóth Krisztián
 2021-10-03   NOB    SZPK Mentőangyalok Komárom - IBK Cartoon Heroes  Váradi György  Nem volt
 2021-10-03   OB2    DEAC - Torpedo Atte  Fodor Attila  Fodor Dávid
 2021-10-03   OB1    Phoenix FSE Wizards - IBK Cartoon Heroes  Szelley Áron  Tóth Krisztián
 2021-10-03   OB1    DEAC - Dunai Krokodilok SE  Fodor Attila  Fodor Dávid
 2021-10-02   OB1    SZPK-DESEF Komárom - Ares HC '94  Váradi György  Nem volt